Monday, December 12, 2011

Random pictures of marsmello and nattasha edited by her thanks girl


wow i can't believe you still have all our pixies girl he he, by the way all pictures i sent you last night is the only pictures of you and me that i have still kept in my hard drive the rest all gone you know right? handbag i kena ragut dengan kedua-dua handphone i hilang bukan sekali i kena ragut berkali-kali tau! 
Luckily last time nattasha ada suruh mello bluetooth pictures kat handphone dia kalau tidak sampai bila - bila pun tak akan ada gambar kenangan sama - sama ROFL. Nampak tak? gambar tak berapa terang sangat maklumlah snap pakai hp aje, dulu tak mampu nak beli camera masing - masing harapkan parents LOL. Gambar yang ada kat entry ni semua captured berapa tahun yang lepas ada yang masa umur belasan tahun lagi ada yang snap 2 tahun lepas. Kelakar bila tengok balik muka kitorang kat gambar ni macam budak messy ha ha ha ha.

I'll see you next year dear tak lama lagi kan dah next year nanti bila you dah free kita jumpa i do understand that lately you have been busy with some stuff so since you kata nak jumpa i hari tu but time doesn't permit us both to met up cause i wasn't in KL and i'm sorry about that, nanti i'll try to arrange my time for you ya? I hope this will make you happy!! 

Muka nattasha dengan mello macam adik - beradik ke? ha ha ha  
Lastly thank's for editing my pictures yang camwhore depan webcam ni so cute sweety ada angel lagi! yeah, i miss the old days you know taking pictures with you together cause you are the closest pet sis I have and you never forget to think of me wherever you are! the same goes to myself I will always keep you in my heart and thought!! and can't wait to see you again.. winks winks!! <3

10 ✿Have something to say? ✿:

nattashae emilyz said...

Kat blog u pun ada gak i ada gak yg i copy lol. Welcome bebehh. Yup long time no c
, anything buzz ya. Take care

nattashae emilyz said...

I suka pic u yg 4 karakter tu, meow meow =p

mars mell-o said...

@nattashae emilyz ha ha ha LOL rajinnya u cari pic kat my blog lama tu .. :D btw jap i tengah ON YM ni..

mars mell-o said...

@nattashae emilyz i pun suka girl rawwrrrrrrr.. hahahaha comel lah edit tu

nattashae emilyz said...

Hubby i nak sampai trus ajak i ikut g teman ada hal jap, later we ym okay bebeh. U jangan lupa breakfast

mars mell-o said...

@nattashae emilyz okay babe.. you take care now.. he he he anthing then buzz up here lagipun BBM i tak boleh guna.. have a nice day and you too had your breakfast

Small Kucing said...

"LIKE" :)

mars mell-o said...

@Small Kucingthanks mamarazzi he he he have a nice day to you..

Nava.K said...

Lovely shots and you are looking good.

mars mell-o said...

@Nava.K thank's for your compliments nava! :D that's an old pictures :D

Post a Comment

   
 

Till The Shiny Day Copyright © 2013 Design by Riesha Myeiszell | Till the shiny day