Tuesday, December 13, 2011

Food fight with dear sueanje at the swimming pool

Last week my pet sis inbox me a message via facebook she told me that she want to come over my place here and release her tension, I'll asked her what can i do for her to make her calm cause lately she have lotta problem and thing's to settle down and it's kinda stressed herself upon facing all the thing that happen to her, she told me that it's been so long since the last time we both went to swimming together the last location we've been together is sunway lagoon. Then without hesitation i'll suggest her to come and chillax with me whenever she want's the door is always open for her. "Then she said okay dear i will be coming to your place there by monday". She also tell me that she will be cooking some food for me too, so it's gonna be another food fight for us all when we meet up ha ha ha. Yeah I'm happy to the max after she told me that she will be "lepakqueen" with me until the evening only then she will go back to her home at subang jaya.
My sister didn't swim she only join us for food fight LOL and also she help us captured all the pictures i have here in my entry some are captured by me as well, cause she don't really know how to use the dslr camera.

My gorgeous pet sissy peace yo.. sampai aje terus camwhore ha ha ha tak sabar la tu nak mandi..
Misha!!!!! sejuknya air kat pool ni tak tahan kak sue.. 

You and me babe lama kan kita tak chill sama - sama i miss the old days..
Hug's me like you'll never wanna let me go ha ha ha ajar berenang tak nak, berendam nak plak!! ROFL..
Lepas aje swimming we all pun jalan - jalan kat tepi kolam tengok goldfish. My sis say kak sue tengok ikan kat kolam ni besarnya, kak sue tak tengok ikan pun dia sibuk dengan mello snap gambar dia ha ha ha. I really enjoy your companion last night sweety love you and I'll hope we could repeat this again and again and again. Thank's dear for cooking all those food for me and my sissy you're such a sweety to me, xoxo for my kind and pretty pet sis of all time! <3

10 ✿Have something to say? ✿:

DoRa Priscilla said...

The food looks great! Glad you all have fun :)

Nava.K said...

so sweet of your sis to bring over all the lovely food and its nice to see you have such a close and fantastic relationship with your sis.

Small Kucing said...

me want food fight too

nattashae emilyz said...

YM on jap

nattashae emilyz said...

Nice n sweett, good idea for picnic like like he he he

mars mell-o said...

@DoRa Priscilla heya how are you??? :D btw i have lots of fun... my pet sis cooked nice food for me at its yummy!

mars mell-o said...

@Nava.K yes nava.. i feel so appreciated my sis and pet sis threat me so good :D

mars mell-o said...

@Small Kucing all finish liao mamarazzi!!! :D opps maybe this sunday :P

mars mell-o said...

@nattashae emilyz dah on dah hahahah

mars mell-o said...

@nattashae emilyz i pun like best sangat tau :)

Post a Comment

   
 

Till The Shiny Day Copyright © 2013 Design by Riesha Myeiszell | Till the shiny day