Tuesday, December 6, 2011

Morning glory kissy kissy It's a blissful day for me



I woke up so early today as when i look at the clock it was 4am in the morning once again kitty awake me from my deep sleep. She's making some noise saying meow meow meow I bet she want to pee and also hungry LOL.  Kitty sleep in my room every night whenever she want to go outside she will wake me up and when she wanna go inside my room again kitty will knock the door till i open LOL smart or not..?? *grind* 

BTW where hachiko sleep?? he sleep with my sissy he he my sis take care of him yeah just to avoid of kitty getting jealous when i get too close with hachiko we both decided to split the love that one of us should take care one of them ha ha ha. You see both of them also get too jealousy sometime ROFL.

Then at 7 o'clock sharp i dragged my sissy from her sleep and asked her to bought a roti sardin for me and "teh layer" we both had breakfast together and watch astro at channel 953 it's an hindi horror movie called haunted! well the story is kinda daunting though the ghost is very, very ham sap one you know dah mati pun masih nak rogol orang lagi ha ha ha.. such an evil ghost the story just ended and I'm thinking of what to do next maybe gonna go out and get some fresh air after this, yeah.. I've already recovered from my migraine liao so I think it's time to do some light exercise perhaps a morning walked is better he he coi kin!! Have a blissful day ahead ya'll..!! 

4 ✿Have something to say? ✿:

Small Kucing said...

so happy to see you well again :)

mars mell-o said...

@Small Kucing i'm feeling slightly better today mamarazzi, i dont know for the past few days migraine attack me badly yeahhh i guess i spend whole time on sleeping.

But thanked god im okay now thank u for your concern mamarazzi , thats very kind of u.. really treasure that.

Ida said...

comeynya kitty ituuuuu <3

mars mell-o said...

@Ida thanks for your compliment he he i love my kitty so much!

Post a Comment

   
 

Till The Shiny Day Copyright © 2013 Design by Riesha Myeiszell | Till the shiny day